Home   >   Compatible Brands   >   Cisco
Cisco compatible transceiver
Product Part Number FLD Part Number Destription Brand Name
10720-GE-SFP-LH FLD-10720-GE-SFP-LH Cisco compatible GE SFP 1310nm 10km Cisco
10720-GE-SFP-SX FLD-10720-GE-SFP-SX Cisco compatible GE SFP 850nm 550m Cisco
15454-GBIC-1470 FLD-15454-GBIC-1470 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1470nm GBIC 120km Cisco
15454-GBIC-1490 FLD-15454-GBIC-1490 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1490nm GBIC 120km Cisco
15454-GBIC-1510 FLD-15454-GBIC-1510 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1510nm GBIC 120km Cisco
15454-GBIC-1530 FLD-15454-GBIC-1530 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1530nm GBIC 120km Cisco
115454-GBIC-1550 FLD-15454-GBIC-1550 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1550nm GBIC 120km Cisco
15454-GBIC-1570 FLD-15454-GBIC-1570 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1570nm GBIC 120km Cisco
15454-GBIC-1590 FLD-15454-GBIC-1590 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1590nm GBIC 120km Cisco
15454-GBIC-1610 FLD-15454-GBIC-1610 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1610nm GBIC 120km Cisco
15454-GBIC-LX FLD-15454-GBIC-LX Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Cisco
15454-GBIC-SX FLD-15454-GBIC-SX Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Cisco
15454-GBIC-ZX FLD-15454-GBIC-ZX Cisco compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Cisco
15454-SFP12-4-IR FLD-15454-SFP12-4-IR Cisco compatible OC12 SFP 1310nm 15km Cisco
15454-SFP3-1-IR FLD-15454-SFP3-1-IR Cisco compatible OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km Cisco
15454-SFP-OC48-IR FLD-15454-SFP-OC48-IR Cisco compatible OC48 SFP 1310nm 15km Cisco
72-1259-01 FLD-72-1259-01 Cisco Compatible Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01 Cisco
72-2686-01 FLD-72-2686-01 Cisco Compatible DB9 Female to RJ45 Console Cable 72-2686-01 Cisco
72-3663-01 FLD-72-3663-01 Cisco Compatible RJ45 to DB25 Console Cable 72-3663-01 Cisco
C3-XENPAK10GB-LR FLD-C3-XENPAK10GB-LR Cisco compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km Cisco
C6400-GBIC-LHLX FLD-C6400-GBIC-LHLX Cisco compatible 1000Base-LHLX GBIC SM Cisco
C6400-GBIC-SX FLD-C6400-GBIC-SX Cisco compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC MM Cisco
C6400-GBIC-ZX FLD-C6400-GBIC-ZX Cisco compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC Cisco
CAB-232FC FLD-CAB-232FC Cisco LFH60 Male to DB25 RS232 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0794-01 Cisco
CAB-232MT FLD-CAB-232MT Cisco LFH60 Male to DB25 RS232 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0793-01 Cisco
CAB-25AS-DCE FLD-CAB-25AS-DCE Cisco Compatible DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DCE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DCF Cisco
CAB-25AS-FDTE FLD-CAB-25AS-FDTE Cisco Compatible DB25 Female To RJ45 Female DTE Adapter also P/N CAB-500DTF Cisco
CAB-25ASMMOD FLD-CAB-25ASMMOD Cisco Compatible DB25 Male To RJ45 Female Modem Adapter Cisco
CAB-449FC FLD-CAB-449FC Cisco LFH60 Male to DB37 RS449 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0796-01 Cisco
CAB-449MT FLD-CAB-449MT Cisco LFH60 Male to DB37 RS449 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0795-01 Cisco
CAB-500RJ FLD-CAB-500RJ Cisco Compatible RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable Cisco
CAB-530FC FLD-CAB-530FC Cisco LFH60 Male to DB25 RS530 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0798-01 Cisco
CAB-530MT FLD-CAB-530MT Cisco LFH60 Male to DB25 RS530 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0797-01 Cisco
CAB-9AS-FDTE FLD-CAB-9AS-FDTE Cisco Compatible DB9 Female to RJ45 Female Console Adapter Cisco
CAB-ADPT4P-75-120 FLD-CAB-ADPT4P-75-120 Cisco 4 pack, 75-120 ohm adapter cable, 30cm Cisco
CAB-ADPT-75-120 FLD-CAB-ADPT-75-120 Cisco 75-120 Ohm Adapter Cable,30cm Cisco
CAB-E1-BNC FLD-CAB-E1-BNC Cisco DB15M to 2 BNC Male 3m Cable 72-0818-01 Cisco
CAB-E1-BNC-3M FLD-CAB-E1-BNC-3M Cisco DB15M to 2 BNC Male 3m Cable 72-0818-01 Cisco
CAB-E1-DB15 FLD-CAB-E1-DB15 Cisco DB15M to DB15M 3m Cable 72-0838-01 Cisco
CAB-E1-PRI FLD-CAB-E1-PRI Cisco E1 ISDN PRI DB15 to RJ45 3m Cable 72-1225-01 Cisco
CAB-E1-RJ45BNC FLD-CAB-E1-RJ45BNC Cisco RJ45 to 2 BNC Male 3m E1 Cable 72-1338-01 Cisco
CAB-E1-RJ45NT FLD-CAB-E1-RJ45NT Cisco RJ45 to RJ45 NT 10ft E1 Cable 72-1341-01 Cisco
CAB-GELX-625 FLD-CAB-GELX-625 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet MMF Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/SC Cisco
CAB-GELX-625/ST-SC FLD-CAB-GELX-625/ST-SC Cisco Gigabit Ethernet MMF Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, ST/SC Cisco
CAB-GS-1M FLD-CAB-GS-1M Cisco GBIC GigaStack 1m Cable Cisco
CAB-GS-50CM FLD-CAB-GS-50CM Cisco GBIC GigaStack 50cm Cable Cisco
CAB-HD60MMX-1 FLD-CAB-HD60MMX-1 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 1ft Crossover Cable Cisco
CAB-HD60MMX-10 FLD-CAB-HD60MMX-10 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 10ft Crossover Cable Cisco
CAB-HD60MMX-15 CAB-HD60MMX-15 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 15ft Crossover Cable Cisco
CAB-HD60MMX-20 FLD-CAB-HD60MMX-20 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 20ft Crossover Cable Cisco
CAB-HD60MMX-25 FLD-CAB-HD60MMX-25 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 25ft Crossover Cable Cisco
CAB-HD60MMX-3 FLD-CAB-HD60MMX-3 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 3ft Crossover Cable Cisco
CAB-HD60MMX-6 FLD-CAB-HD60MMX-6 Cisco Compatible LFH60 Male DTE to Male DCE 6ft Crossover Cable Cisco
CAB-INF-26G-15 FLD-CAB-INF-26G-15 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 15M Infiniband Cable Cisco
CAB-INF-28G-0.5 FLD-CAB-INF-28G-0.5 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 0.5M Infiniband Cable Cisco
CAB-INF-28G-1 FLD-CAB-INF-28G-1 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 1M Infiniband Cable Cisco
CAB-INF-28G-10 FLD-CAB-INF-28G-10 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 10M Infiniband Cable Cisco
CAB-INF-28G-2 FLD-CAB-INF-28G-2 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 2M Infiniband Cable Cisco
CAB-INF-28G-3 FLD-CAB-INF-28G-3 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 3M Infiniband Cable Cisco
CAB-INF-28G-4 FLD-CAB-INF-28G-4 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 4M Infiniband Cable Cisco
CAB-INF-28G-5 FLD-CAB-INF-28G-5 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 5M Infiniband Cable Cisco
CAB-INF-28G-6 FLD-CAB-INF-28G-6 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 6M Infiniband Cable Cisco
CAB-INF-28G-7 FLD-CAB-INF-28G-7 Cisco Compatible 10GBase-CX4 7M Infiniband Cable Cisco
CABNAUX FLD-CABNAUX Cisco Compatible AUX Port (RJ45) to Modem (DB25) 10ft Cable Cisco
CABNSOLE-RJ45 FLD-CABNSOLE-RJ45 Cisco Compatible RJ45 Male to DB9 Female 6ft Console Cable 72-3383-01 Cisco
CABNSOLE-USB FLD-CABNSOLE-USB Cisco Compatible USB Type A Male to Mini B Male 6ft Console Cable 37-1090-01 Cisco
CAB-OCT-232-FC FLD-CAB-OCT-232-FC Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female RS232/V.24 DCEs 72-1105-01 Cisco
CAB-OCT-232-MT FLD-CAB-OCT-232-MT Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male RS232/V.24 DTEs Cisco
CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC FLD-CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cisco HPDB 68 Male to 8 RJ45 Male Cable 72-0845-01 Cisco
CAB-OCTAL-KIT FLD-CAB-OCTAL-KIT Cisco CAB-OCTAL-ASYNC Cable and 8 RJ45 to DB25 Male Adapters Cisco
CAB-OCTAL-MODEM FLD-CAB-OCTAL-MODEM Cisco HPDB 68 Male to 8 DB25 Male Cable 72-0990-01 Cisco
CAB-OCT-V35-FC FLD-CAB-OCT-V35-FC Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female V35 DCEs Cisco
CAB-OCT-V35-MT FLD-CAB-OCT-V35-MT Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male V.35 DTEs 72-1102-01 Cisco
CAB-OCT-X21-FC FLD-CAB-OCT-X21-FC Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Female X21 DCEs Cisco
CAB-OCT-X21-MT FLD-CAB-OCT-X21-MT Cisco 8 Lead Octal Cable and 8 Male X21 DTEs Cisco
CAB-RSP2CON FLD-CAB-RSP2CON Cisco Compatible DB25 Female to 2 DB25 Male Console Calbe Cisco
CAB-SFP-1M FLD-CAB-SFP-1M CATALYST 3560 SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE, 1M Cisco
CAB-SFP-2M FLD-CAB-SFP-2M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 2m Cable Cisco
CAB-SFP-3M FLD-CAB-SFP-3M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 3m Cable Cisco
CAB-SFP-50CM FLD-CAB-SFP-50CM CATALYST 3560 SFP INTERCONNECT CABLE, 50CM Cisco
CAB-SFP-5M FLD-CAB-SFP-5M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 5m Cable Cisco
CAB-SFP-7M FLD-CAB-SFP-7M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Interconnect 7m Cable Cisco
CAB-SS-232FC FLD-CAB-SS-232FC Cisco Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1430-01 Cisco
CAB-SS-232MT FLD-CAB-SS-232MT Cisco Smart Serial to DB25 RS232 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1431-01 Cisco
CAB-SS-2626X FLD-CAB-SS-2626X Cisco Crossover Cable Smart Serial Male to Smart Serial, 10ft.P1 SS26MP2 SS26M Cisco
CAB-SS-2660X FLD-CAB-SS-2660X Cisco Crossover Smart Serial Male to LFH 60P Male, 10ft.P1 DB60MP2 SS26M Cisco
CAB-SS-449FC FLD-CAB-SS-449FC Cisco Smart Serial to DB37 RS449 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1433-01P1 SS26MP2 DB37F Cisco
CAB-SS-449MT FLD-CAB-SS-449MT Cisco Smart Serial to DB37 RS449 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1432-01P1 SS26MP2 DB37M Cisco
CAB-SS-530FC FLD-CAB-SS-530FC Cisco Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1435-01 Cisco
CAB-SS-530MT FLD-CAB-SS-530MT Cisco Smart Serial to DB25 RS530 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1434-01P1 SS26MP2 DB25M Cisco
CAB-SS-6026X FLD-CAB-SS-6026X Cisco Crossover LFH 60P Male to Smart Serial Male, 10FTP1 DB60MP2 SS26M Cisco
CAB-SS-V35FC FLD-CAB-SS-V35FC Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1429-01P1 SS26MP2 V.35F Cisco
CAB-SS-V35MT FLD-CAB-SS-V35MT Cisco Smart Serial to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1428-01P1 SS26MP2 V.35M Cisco
CAB-SS-X21FC FLD-CAB-SS-X21FC Cisco Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-1427-01P1 SS26MP2 DB15F Cisco
CAB-SS-X21MT FLD-CAB-SS-X21MT Cisco Smart Serial to X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-1440-01P1 SS26MP2 DB15M Cisco
CAB-STACK-1M FLD-CAB-STACK-1M Cisco stackwise 1M stacking cable Cisco
CAB-STACK-3M FLD-CAB-STACK-3M Cisco stackwise 3M stacking cable Cisco
CAB-STACK-50CM FLD-CAB-STACK-50CM Cisco stackwise 50CM stacking cable Cisco
CAB-TC-10 FLD-CAB-TC-10 Cisco Crossover DB60 Male to DB60, Male, 10ft Cisco
CAB-U-RJ45 FLD-CAB-U-RJ45 Cisco Compatible Red RJ45 to RJ45 IDSN BRI Cable 72-1480-02 Cisco
CAB-V35FC FLD-CAB-V35FC Cisco LFH60 Male to V.35 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0792-01 Cisco
CAB-V35MT FLD-CAB-V35MT Cisco LFH60 Male to V.35 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0791-01 Cisco
CAB-X21FC FLD-CAB-X21FC Cisco LFH60 Male to X.21 DB15 DCE Female 10ft Cable 72-0790-01 Cisco
CAB-X21MT FLD-CAB-X21MT Cisco LFH60 Male to X.21 DB15 DTE Male 10ft Cable 72-0789-01 Cisco
CFP-100G-SR10 FLD-CFP-100G-SR10 Cisco Compatible 100GBASE-SR10 CFP Module for MMF Cisco
CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR FLD-CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Module for CRS Cisco
CSSNSOLE-KIT FLD-CSSNSOLE-KIT Cisco Compatible CSS 11000 Series Console Cable Kit Cisco
CVR-X2-SFP10G FLD-CVR-X2-SFP10G Cisco Compatible X2 to SFP+ OneX Converter Module Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1270 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1270 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1270nm GBIC 60km Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1290 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1290 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1290nm GBIC 60km Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1310 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1310 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1310nm GBIC 60km Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1330 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1330 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1330nm GBIC 60km Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1350 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1350 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1350nm GBIC 60km Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1370 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1370 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1370nm GBIC 60km Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1390 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1390 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1390nm GBIC 60km Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1410 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1410 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1410nm GBIC 60km Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1430 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1430 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1430nm GBIC 60km Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1450 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1450 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM 1450nm GBIC 60km Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1470 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1470 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1490 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1490 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1510 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1510 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1530 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1530 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1550 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1550 Cisco Compatible1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550nm Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1570 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1570 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1590 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1590 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1590 nm Cisco
CWDM-GBIC-1610 FLD-CWDM-GBIC-1610 Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1610 nm Cisco
CWDM-SFP10G-80 FLD-CWDM-SFP10G-80 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 80km SFP+ Transceiver Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1270 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1270 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 80km SFP+ Transceiver Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1290 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1290 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1290nm, 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1310 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1310 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1310nm, 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1330 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1330 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1330nm, 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1350 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1350 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1350nm, 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1370 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1370 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1370nm, 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1390 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1390 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1390nm, 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1410 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1410 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1410nm, 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1430 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1430 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1410nm, 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1450 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1450 Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP, 1450nm, 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1470 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1470 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1470-120 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1470-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm 120km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1490 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1490 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1490nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1490-120 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1490-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm 120km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1510 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1510 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1510-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1510-120 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1510-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm 120km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1530 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1530-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1530-120 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1530-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm 120km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1550 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1550 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1550nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1550-120 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1550-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1570 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1570 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1570-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1570-120 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1570-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm 120km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1590 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1590 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1590-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1590-120 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1590-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm 120km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1610 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1610 Cisco Compatible CWDM 1610-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Cisco
CWDM-SFP-1610-120 FLD-CWDM-SFP-1610-120 Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s CWDM SFP 1610 nm 120km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470 FLD-CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1470 nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1490 FLD-CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1490 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1490 nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1510 FLD-CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1510 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1510 nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1530 FLD-CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1530 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1530 nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1550 FLD-CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1550 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1570 FLD-CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1570 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1570 nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1590 FLD-CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1590 Cisco compatible 2.5Gb/s CWDM SFP 1590 nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-X2-40 FLD-CWDM-X2-40 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 40km X2 Transceiver Cisco
CWDM-X2-80 FLD-CWDM-X2-80 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 80km X2 Transceiver Cisco
CWDM-XENPAK-40 FLD-CWDM-XENPAK-40 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 40km XENPAK Cisco
CWDM-XENPAK-80 FLD-CWDM-XENPAK-80 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1511nm 40km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM FLD-CWDM-XFP-1511-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1511nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1531 FLD-CWDM-XFP-1531 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1531nm 40km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM FLD-CWDM-XFP-1531-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1531nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1551 FLD-CWDM-XFP-1551 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1551nm 40km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM FLD-CWDM-XFP-1551-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1551nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1571 FLD-CWDM-XFP-1571 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1571nm 40km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM FLD-CWDM-XFP-1571-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1571nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1591 FLD-CWDM-XFP-1591 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1591nm 40km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM FLD-CWDM-XFP-1591-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1591nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1611 FLD-CWDM-XFP-1611 Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1611nm 40km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM FLD-CWDM-XFP-1611-80KM Cisco compatible 10GBase-CWDM XFP 1611nm 80km Cisco
CWDM-XFP-40 FLD-CWDM-XFP-40 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 40km XFP Cisco
CWDM-XFP-80 FLD-CWDM-XFP-80 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-CWDM, SM, 80km XFP Cisco
DS-CWDM-1470 FLD-DS-CWDM-1470 Cisco Compatible 1470nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-1490 FLD-DS-CWDM-1490 Cisco Compatible 1490nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-1510 FLD-DS-CWDM-1510 Cisco Compatible 1510nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-1530 FLD-DS-CWDM-1530 Cisco Compatible 1530nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-1550 FLD-DS-CWDM-1550 Cisco Compatible 1550nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-1570 FLD-DS-CWDM-1570 Cisco Compatible 1570nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-1590 FLD-DS-CWDM-1590 Cisco Compatible 1590nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-1610 FLD-DS-CWDM-1610 Cisco Compatible 1610nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps SFP 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM4G1470 FLD-DS-CWDM4G1470 Cisco Compatible 1470 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP Cisco
DS-CWDM4G1490 FLD-DS-CWDM4G1490 Cisco Compatible 1490 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP Cisco
DS-CWDM4G1510 FLD-DS-CWDM4G1510 Cisco Compatible 1510 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP Cisco
DS-CWDM4G1530 FLD-DS-CWDM4G1530 Cisco Compatible 1530 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP Cisco
DS-CWDM4G1550 FLD-DS-CWDM4G1550 Cisco Compatible 1550nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP Cisco
DS-CWDM4G1570 FLD-DS-CWDM4G1570 Cisco Compatible 1570 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP Cisco
DS-CWDM4G1590 FLD-DS-CWDM4G1590 Cisco Compatible 1590 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP Cisco
DS-CWDM4G1610 FLD-DS-CWDM4G1610 Cisco Compatible 1610 nm CWDM 1/2/4-Gbps SFP Cisco
DS-CWDM-SFP-1470 FLD-DS-CWDM-SFP-1470 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1470nm 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-SFP-1490 FLD-DS-CWDM-SFP-1490 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-SFP-1510 FLD-DS-CWDM-SFP-1510 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1510nm 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-SFP-1530 FLD-DS-CWDM-SFP-1530 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1530nm 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-SFP-1550 FLD-DS-CWDM-SFP-1550 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1550nm 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-SFP-1570 FLD-DS-CWDM-SFP-1570 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1570nm 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-SFP-1590 FLD-DS-CWDM-SFP-1590 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1590nm 80km Cisco
DS-CWDM-SFP-1610 FLD-DS-CWDM-SFP-1610 Cisco compatible 1000Base-CWDM SFP 1610nm 80km Cisco
DS-SFP-FC10G-LW FLD-DS-SFP-FC10G-LW Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP+, LC Cisco
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW FLD-DS-SFP-FC10G-SW Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC Cisco
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW FLD-DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW Cisco Compatible 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave, SFP, LC Cisco
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW FLD-DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Cisco Compatible 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC Cisco
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW FLD-DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Cisco Compatible 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave 10-km, SFP, LC Cisco
DS-SFP-FC4G-MR FLD-DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Cisco Compatible 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Longwave 4-km, SFP, LC Cisco
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW FLD-DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco Compatible 1/2/4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC Cisco
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER FLD-DS-SFP-FC8G-ER Cisco Compatible 2/4/8-Gbps Extended Reach SFP+, LC (40km Reach) Cisco
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW FLD-DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Cisco Compatible 8Gbps LW, 10km, SFP+, 1310nm Cisco
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW FLD-DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco Compatible 8Gbps FC SFP+ 850nm 500m Cisco
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW FLD-DS-SFP-FCGE-LW Cisco Compatible 1/2-Gbps and Gigabit Ethernet-Longwave, SFP, LC Cisco
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW FLD-DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Cisco Compatible 1/2-Gbps and Gigabit Ethernet-Shortwave, SFP, LC Cisco
DS-SFP-GE-T FLD-DS-SFP-GE-T Cisco Compatible 1-Gbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP, 1000Base-T, RJ-45 Cisco
DS-X2-E10G-SR FLD-DS-X2-E10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Ethernet-Short-reach, X2, SC Cisco
DS-X2-FC10G-CX4 FLD-DS-X2-FC10G-CX4 Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Copper Transceiver, X2, CX4 Cisco
DS-X2-FC10G-ER FLD-DS-X2-FC10G-ER Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Extended-reach, X2, SC Cisco
DS-X2-FC10G-LR FLD-DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Long-reach, X2, SC Cisco
DS-X2-FC10G-SR FLD-DS-X2-FC10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10-Gbps Fibre Channel-Short-reach, X2, SC Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1530.33nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-31.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.12nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1531.90nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1532.68nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-34.25 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1534.25nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-35.04 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.04nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-35.82 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-35.82 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1535.82nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1536.61nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-38.19 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.19nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-38.98 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1538.98nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-39.77 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1539.77nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1540.56nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-42.14 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.14nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-42.94 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1542.94nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-43.73 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-43.73 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1543.73nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-44.53 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1544.53nm 80km Cisco
DWDM-SFP10G-46.12 FLD-DWDM-SFP10G-46.12 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ 1546.12nm 80km Cisco