Home   >   Products   >   Other Transceivers   >   D-link compatible GBIC,DEM-310GM2,1000BASE-SX 1310nm 2core fiber, multimode fiber 2km DDM
D-link compatible GBIC,DEM-310GM2,1000BASE-SX 1310nm 2core fiber, multimode fiber 2km DDM
Product Details
  • Vendor Name
    Fiberland
    Form Type
    GBIC
  • Data Rate
    1.25G
    Wavelength
    1310NM
  • Reach
    2km
    Optical Interface
    Duplex SC
  • Media Type
    MM
    DDM Support
    YES
  • Commercial Temp.
    0~70℃
    Industrial Temp.
    N/A
  • Compatible Brands
    D-LINK
    Certificates
    CE,FCC,ROHS,REACH
  • HS Code
    8517706000
    Warranty
    3 Years
Quality Commitment

Fiberland Technology Co.,Ltd 's aim is to provide you high quality products.We are doing products aging for standard 8 hours and 100% funtion tested before shipping. Besides,Fiberland products are with quality system verifications,such as CE,FCC,ROHS as well as REACH.We record the ID (Serial Number) of products with our ERP system in order to track our products easily.

                                    
More Options
  • Part No.
    Product Type
    Rate
    Media Type
    Wavelength
    Reach
    Connector
    Commercial Temp.
    Industrial Temp.
    Optional
  • FLD-DEM-310GM2
    GBIC
    1.25G
    MM
    1310NM
    2km
    Duplex SC
    0~70℃
    N/A
    DEM-310GM2